RS4800

Amortyzatory

Technical data

Shock-absorbere type:Gas
Type of damper construction:Telescopics
Type of suspension damping system:Twin-tube
Fitting position:Rear (same left and right)
Kod EAN: 5903175983824
Status: Produced

Comments:


LOADING IMAGES
          
 
 
OE REFERENCES
Producer
Nr OE
Comments
BMW
6758383
BMW
33526757229
BMW
33506758383
BMW
6757228
BMW
6757229
MINI
33506764914
MINI
33526757228
RENAULT
8200356872
RENAULT
8200647929
RENAULT
8200287404
RENAULT
8200398658
RENAULT
8200038257
RENAULT
8200290537
RENAULT
562108578R
RENAULT
8200400586
RENAULT
8200038258
RENAULT
8200312215
RENAULT
8200415734
RENAULT
8200038259
RENAULT
8200320495
RENAULT
8200421321
RENAULT
8200181921
 
Cross reference
Manufacturer Cross reference
ACDelco19374345
AL-KO103503
AL-KO810020
ASHIKAMA-00417
AUTOMEGA30820004210321
AUTOMEGA30820003560872
AUTOMEGA30820002870404
AUTOMEGA30820000380258
AUTOMEGA110113210
AUTOMEGA30820004150734
AUTOMEGA30820003120215
AUTOMEGA30820001810921
AUTOMEGA110113910
BENDIX060210GB
BILSTEIN19-135113
BILSTEIN19-155876
BOGE32-P63-A
BOGE32-J07-A
BOGE32-J07-F
DENCKERMANNDSF108G
DIEDERICHS9970249
DIPASPORTSSB6220GN
FENOXA22056
GABRIELG51281
GABRIEL69522
GABRIEL69014
GABRIEL69538
GABRIEL69512
JAPANPARTSMM-00417
JAPKOMJ00417
JP GROUP4352103500
KAMOKA20344764
KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE4015046
KYB344800
LTMC03319
LYNXautoG12856LR
MAGNETI MARELLI356222070000
MAGNETI MARELLI356227070000
MAGNETI MARELLI356220070000
MAPCO20159
MASTER-SPORT310058-PCS-MS
MASTER-SPORT310058-O-PCS-MS
MAXTRACMCD0249
MAYSAN MANDOPN7310312
MEYLE16-26 725 0013
MGAAM5171
MONROEE1320
MONROE23983
MONROEE1319
MONROE23967
NK63391350
OPEN PARTSSAB8057.32
OPTIMALA-1367G
PROFIT2002-0871
QUINTON HAZELL177137
QUINTON HAZELL177148
SACHS313 164
SACHS310058
SACHS310060
STATIMA.179
STELLOX1213-0109-SX
TRWJGT436T
TRWJGT434T
TRWJGT431T
TRWJGS226T
TRWJGT477S
TRWJGT435T
TRWJGT434S
TRWJGT431S
TRWJGS226S
TRWJGT477T
VAICOV46-1736
 
Applications