FS4718

Amortyzatory

Technical data

Shock-absorbere type:Oil
Type of damper construction:MacPherson column
Type of suspension damping system:Twin-tube
Fitting position:Front (same left and right)
Kod EAN: 5903175983183
Status: Produced

Comments:


LOADING IMAGES
          
 
 
OE REFERENCES
Producer
Nr OE
Comments
RENAULT
8200421309
RENAULT
8200222461
RENAULT
8200335189
RENAULT
8200663655
RENAULT
8200278972
RENAULT
8200362635
RENAULT
8200222457
RENAULT
8200335187
RENAULT
8200663653
RENAULT
8200278971
RENAULT
8200348820
RENAULT
8200222456
RENAULT
8200312218
RENAULT
8200663651
RENAULT
8200278970
RENAULT
8200335193
RENAULT
8200122218
RENAULT
8200287687
RENAULT
8200663650
RENAULT
8200278969
RENAULT
8200335192
RENAULT
2200222457
RENAULT
8200287402
 
Cross reference
Manufacturer Cross reference
ASHIKAMA-00416
AUTOMEGA30820002220461
AUTOMEGA30820002870687
AUTOMEGA30820003350192
AUTOMEGA30820003480820
AUTOMEGA30820006630655
AUTOMEGA30820006630650
AUTOMEGA110115410
AUTOMEGA30820002220457
AUTOMEGA30820002870402
AUTOMEGA30820003350187
AUTOMEGA30820003350193
AUTOMEGA30820003620635
AUTOMEGA30820006630651
AUTOMEGA110114210
AUTOMEGA30820002220456
BENDIX062126HB
BOGE30-D32-0
BOGE30-D32-F
DENCKERMANNDSB175O
DIEDERICHS9970447
DJ PARTSDS1477HS
FENOXA51022
GABRIELG35421
HUTCHINSONKS 09
JAPANPARTSMM-00416
JAPKOMJ00416
KAGER81-1752
KAMOKA20633362
KLAXCAR FRANCE46019z
KYB633718
LTMD28460
LTMD28482
LYNXautoO32335LR
MASTER-SPORT310054-PCS-MS
MAXTRACMCD0464
METZGER2340423
MEYLE16-26 613 0009
MONROEE4749
MONROEG16387
MONROE16837
MONROEE4750
MONROE16387
OPEN PARTSSAB8096.11
OPTIMALA-3552H
QUINTON HAZELL178888
QUINTON HAZELL129888
SACHS310054
SACHS310 054
SACHS310056
SKFVKDA 35625
SKFVKDP 31603 T
SKFVKDA 35625 T
STARLINETL ST025.2
STARLINETL C00167.2
STELLOX4113-0162-SX
TRICLO785607
TRWJGM1044S
TRWJGM1044T
 
Applications