FS4835

Amortyzatory

Technical data

Shock-absorbere type:Gas
Type of damper construction:MacPherson column
Type of suspension damping system:Twin-tube
Fitting position:Front (same left and right)
Kod EAN: 5903175984333
Status: Produced

Comments:


LOADING IMAGES
           
 
 
OE REFERENCES
Producer
Nr OE
Comments
VW
8Z0413031P
VW
6Q0413031CF
VW
5Z0413031N
VW
5Z0413031AB
VW
8Z0413031AC
VW
6Q0413031BT
VW
5Z0413031D
VW
6Q0513031BN
VW
6Q0413031BD
VW
8Z0413031N
VW
6Q0413031CE
VW
5Z0413031L
VW
8Z0413031S
VW
5Z0413031C
VW
8Z0413031AD
VW
6Q0413031BN
VW
6Q0413031CD
VW
5Z0413031IB
VW
6Q0513031BQ
VAG
6E0413031F
VAG
8Z0413031AB
SKODA
6Q0413031BS
SKODA
6Q0413031AN
SKODA
6O0413031AH
SKODA
6Q0413031BJ
SKODA
6Q0413031BR
SKODA
6Q0413031AM
SKODA
6Q0413031BM
SKODA
6Q0413031BQ
SKODA
443512331
SKODA
6Q0413031AJ
SKODA
6Q0413031BL
SKODA
6Q0513031BN
SKODA
600413031AJ
SKODA
6Q0413031BP
SKODA
6Q0413031AH
SKODA
6Q0413031BK
SKODA
600413031AH
SKODA
6Q0413031AP
SKODA
6O0413031AJ
SEAT
6Q0413031BK
SEAT
6Q0413031BT
CHEVROLET
96298721
CHEVROLET
96298718
AUDI
5Z0413031C
AUDI
8Z0413031AD
AUDI
6Q0413031BN
AUDI
6Q0413031CD
AUDI
5Z0413031IB
AUDI
6Q0513031BQ
AUDI
8Z0413031P
AUDI
6Q0413031CF
AUDI
5Z0413031N
AUDI
8Z0413031AC
AUDI
5Z0413031D
AUDI
6Q0413031BD
AUDI
8Z0413031N
AUDI
6Q0413031CE
AUDI
5Z0413031L
AUDI
8Z0413031S
AUDI
6Q0413031BT
AUDI
6Q0513031BN
 
Cross reference
Manufacturer Cross reference
ASAM70401
ASHIKAMA-00029
AUTOMEGA105120331443
AUTOMEGA3041300316Q0BN
AUTOMEGA110071410
AUTOMEGA3041300316Q0BR
BENDIX060527HB
BENDIX060766GB
BILSTEIN22-105813
BILSTEIN22-196309
BILSTEIN22-156686
BOGE32-H90-0
BOGE32-N53-A
BOGE32-H90-F
DENCKERMANNDSB188G
DENCKERMANNDSB174O
DIEDERICHS9970159
DIPASPORTSSB1432GN
DIPASPORTSSB4034GN
DIPASPORTSSB1494GN
DIPASPORTSSB4311GN
DJ PARTSDS1762GS
FENOXA61011
GABRIELG35377
GABRIELG37830
GABRIELG35065
GABRIELG35328
GABRIELG37829
GABRIELG35327
JAPANPARTSMM-00029
JAPKOMJ00029
JP GROUP1142106800
JP GROUP1142101100
JP GROUP1152300500
KAMOKA20333068
KAMOKA20633068
KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE4006576
KYB334835
LTMD22539
LTMC28392
LTMD28394
LYNXautoG32521LR
MAGNETI MARELLI354034070000
MAGNETI MARELLI351494070000
MAGNETI MARELLI354311070000
MAGNETI MARELLI351432070000
Magnum TechnologyAGA004MT
MAPCO20810
MASTER-SPORT300032-PCS-MS
MASTER-SPORT300034H-PCS-MS
MAXTRACMCD0159
METZGER2340109
MEYLE126 623 0004
MGAAM5149
MGAAM5125
MONROE16451
MONROEE4997
MONROEG16309
MONROE16309
MONROEE4713
MONROEE4998
OPEN PARTSSAB8029.31
OPTIMALA-18662H
OPTIMALA-3104G
PROFIT2004-1033
QUINTON HAZELL178881
SACHS300032
SACHS312 594
SACHS317 645
SACHS300 032
SACHS300034
SACHS312594
SNRKB657.13
SNRKB657.08
STARLINETL S00002.2
STATIMA.217
STELLOX4214-0158-SX
STELLOX4114-0047-SX
TOPRAN109 420
TRICLO783569
TRICLO784599
TRICLO783728
TRWJGM136S
TRWJGM306S
TRWJGM307S
TRWJGM349S
TRWJGM765S
TRWJGM766S
TRWJGM136T
TRWJGM306T
TRWJGM307T
TRWJGM349T
TRWJGM765T
TRWJGM766T
VAICOV10-4249
 
Applications