FR3709

Amortyzatory

Technical data

Shock-absorbere type:Gas
Type of damper construction:MacPherson column
Type of suspension damping system:Twin-tube
Fitting position:Front right
Kod EAN: 5903175984043
Status: Produced

Comments: Do kompletu (lewy): FL3710 Set (left): FL3710


LOADING IMAGES
           
 
 
OE REFERENCES
Producer
Nr OE
Comments
FORD
1570029
FORD
4M5118K001ABF
FORD
3M5118B039AC
FORD
1111003
FORD
98AG18045CK
FORD
4M5118045BDA
FORD
1325699
FORD
98AX18K001LC
FORD
3M5118045CCJ
FORD
4M5118K001DC
FORD
3M5118K001FAA
FORD
1202327
FORD
1575031
FORD
4M5118K001BAA
FORD
3M5118B039RBA
FORD
1112669
FORD
98AG18045MC
FORD
4M5118045PAA
FORD
1370278
FORD
3M5118045SCE
FORD
1069131
FORD
4M5118K001FBA
FORD
4417803
FORD
4M5118K001PAB
FORD
4M5118045AAD
FORD
1318110
FORD
98AG18K001KB
FORD
4M5118B039RC
FORD
1619278
FORD
4M5118K001BDA
FORD
3M5118K001CBJ
FORD
1201964
FORD
98AG18145LE
FORD
4M5118B038BA
FORD
1455524
FORD
3M5118B038SA
FORD
1085811
FORD
4M5118K001RA
FORD
4M5118045ACA
FORD
1325090
FORD
98AX18045LC
FORD
4M5118K001AAB
FORD
2M5V18K001AA
FORD
98AG18146HG
FORD
4M5118B038RBA
FORD
1570028
FORD
4M5118K001ABE
FORD
3M5118B039ABA
FORD
1111001
FORD
4M5118K001RCB
FORD
4M5118045BCD
FORD
1325695
FORD
98AX18K001KB
FORD
4M5118045FBA
FORD
1370273
FORD
3M5118045SBE
FORD
1069130
FORD
4M5118K001FAA
FORD
4327860
FORD
1202648
FORD
98AG18K001FF
FORD
4M5118B039PBA
FORD
4M5118K001BC
FORD
3M5118K001CAH
FORD
1570050
FORD
4M5118K001ACA
FORD
3M5118B039CAA
FORD
1111005
FORD
98AG18045HE
FORD
4M5118045CCA
FORD
1325705
FORD
98AX18K001MC
FORD
3M5118045CCM
FORD
4M5118K001EA
FORD
3M5118K001SAD
FORD
1202343
FORD
4M5118K001BAC
FORD
3M5118B039SB
FORD
1142741
FORD
1325692
FORD
98AX18K001HE
FORD
3M5118045CBK
FORD
4M5118K001DA
FORD
3M5118K001CCL
FORD
1202248
FORD
98AG18K001EE
FORD
4M5118B039BC
FORD
1574980
FORD
4M5118K001ACE
FORD
3M5118B039CBB
FORD
1111013
FORD
98AG18045JD
FORD
4M5118045EBA
FORD
1365744
FORD
3M5118045FCA
FORD
4M5118K001EC
FORD
3M5118K001SCE
FORD
1202637
FORD
4M5118K001BBB
FORD
3M5118B039SCB
FORD
1143220
FORD
98AG18145CL
FORD
4M5118045RAC
FORD
1441825
FORD
3M5118B038ACA
FORD
1073884
FORD
4M5118K001PBA
FORD
4M5118045AAF
FORD
1318112
FORD
98AG18K001LC
FORD
4M5118B045FA
FORD
1681214
FORD
3M5118K001CBL
FORD
1201982
FORD
98AG18145NC
FORD
4M5118B038BC
FORD
1455544
FORD
3M5118B038SBA
FORD
1085813
FORD
4M5118K001RAB
FORD
4M5118045ACD
FORD
1325099
FORD
98AX18045MC
FORD
4M5118K001AAD
FORD
3M5118045CAJ
FORD
4M5118K001CAA
FORD
98AG18146JD
FORD
4M5118B038RC
FORD
4M5118K001RB
FORD
4M5118045BAA
FORD
1325102
FORD
98AX18K001EE
FORD
4M5118K001AB
FORD
3M5118045CBG
FORD
4M5118K001CC
FORD
3M5118K001CCJ
FORD
1202220
FORD
98AG18146NC
FORD
4M5118B039BAA
FORD
1570055
FORD
4M5118K001ACC
FORD
3M5118B039CB
FORD
1111011
FORD
98AG18045JB
FORD
4M5118045DCA
FORD
1362670
FORD
98AX18K001NA
FORD
3M5118045FAA
FORD
4M5118K001EB
FORD
3M5118K001SBE
FORD
1202529
FORD
4M5118K001BB
FORD
3M5118B039SBB
FORD
1142743
FORD
98AG18145AK
FORD
4M5118045PCA
FORD
1440865
FORD
3M5118B038ABA
FORD
1071064
FORD
3M5118045CBM
FORD
4M5118K001DBA
FORD
3M5118K001CGA
FORD
1202275
FORD
1574988
FORD
4M5118K001BA
FORD
3M5118B039CCB
FORD
1112667
FORD
98AG18045LC
FORD
98AG18146AK
FORD
4M5118B038PAA
FORD
1455548
FORD
3M5118B038SBB
FORD
1088194
FORD
4M5118K001RAC
FORD
4M5118045ACE
FORD
1325100
FORD
98AX18045MD
FORD
4M5118K001AAE
FORD
3M5118045CAK
FORD
4M5118K001CB
FORD
3M5118K001CBM
FORD
98AG18146LE
FORD
4M5118B039ABA
FORD
98AG18146KC
FORD
4M5118B039AAA
FORD
1570048
FORD
4M5118K001AC
FORD
3M5118B039ACA
FORD
1111004
FORD
98AG18045FE
FORD
4M5118045CBA
FORD
1325704
FORD
98AX18K001LD
FORD
3M5118045CCL
FORD
3M5118045CCK
FORD
4M5118K001DCA
FORD
3M5118K001FBA
FORD
1202334
FORD
4M5118K001BAB
FORD
3M5118B039SA
FORD
1112670
FORD
98AG18045MD
FORD
4M5118045PAB
FORD
1370283
FORD
3M5118B038AA
FORD
1069149
FORD
4M5118K001FC
FORD
4M5118045AAA
FORD
1214040
FORD
98AG18K001HF
FORD
4M5118B039PCA
FORD
1595209
FORD
4M5118K001BCB
FORD
3M5118K001CAK
FORD
1201920
FORD
98AG18145HG
FORD
4M5118B038AAA
FORD
1441984
FORD
3M5118B038CBB
FORD
1073889
FORD
4M5118K001PCB
FORD
1440885
FORD
3M5118B038AC
FORD
1073878
FORD
4M5118K001PB
FORD
4M5118045AAE
FORD
1318111
FORD
98AG18K001KC
FORD
4M5118B039RCA
FORD
1681181
FORD
4M5118K001CA
FORD
3M5118K001CBK
FORD
1201969
FORD
98AG18145ME
FORD
4M5118B038BAA
FORD
1455528
FORD
3M5118B038SB
FORD
1085812
FORD
4M5118K001RAA
FORD
4M5118045ACB
FORD
1325098
FORD
98AX18045LD
FORD
4M5118K001AAC
FORD
3M5118045CAH
FORD
1214023
FORD
98AG18K001HE
FORD
4M5118B039PC
FORD
4M5118K001BCA
FORD
3M5118K001CAJ
FORD
1149981
FORD
98AG18145FF
FORD
4M5118045RCA
FORD
1441938
FORD
3M5118B038CBA
FORD
1073887
FORD
4M5118K001PCA
FORD
4M5118045ABC
FORD
1318904
FORD
98AG18K001ME
FORD
4M5118B045FCA
FORD
1697749
FORD
98AG18146CL
FORD
4M5118B038PC
FORD
1559519
FORD
4M5118K001ABA
FORD
3M5118B038SCB
FORD
1088211
FORD
1145248
FORD
98AG18145EF
FORD
4M5118045RBA
FORD
1441876
FORD
3M5118B038CB
FORD
1073886
FORD
4M5118K001PC
FORD
4M5118045ABB
FORD
1318903
FORD
98AG18K001MD
FORD
4M5118B045FC
FORD
1697677
FORD
98AG18146BK
FORD
4M5118B038PBA
FORD
1458854
FORD
3M5118B038SCA
FORD
1088204
FORD
4M5118K001RAD
FORD
4M5118045ACF
FORD
1325101
FORD
98AX18045NA
FORD
4M5118K001AAF
FORD
3M5118045CAL
FORD
4M5118K001CBA
FORD
3M5118K001CC
FORD
1202162
FORD
98AG18146ME
FORD
4M5118B039ACA
FORD
1570051
FORD
4M5118K001ACB
FORD
3M5118B039CAB
FORD
1111006
FORD
98AG18045HF
FORD
4M5118045DBA
FORD
1362669
FORD
98AX18K001MD
FORD
3M5118045CGA
FORD
4M5118K001EAA
FORD
3M5118K001SB
FORD
1202490
FORD
4M5118K001BAD
FORD
3M5118B039SBA
FORD
1142742
FORD
98AG18045NC
FORD
4M5118045PBB
FORD
1373239
FORD
3M5118B038AB
FORD
1070683
FORD
4M5118K001PAA
FORD
4M5118045AAC
FORD
1318109
FORD
98AG18K001JD
FORD
4M5118B039RB
FORD
1595275
FORD
4M5118K001BCD
FORD
3M5118K001CB
FORD
1201937
FORD
98AG18145KC
FORD
4M5118B038ACA
FORD
1455520
FORD
3M5118B038CCB
FORD
1074115
FORD
4M5118K001PCD
FORD
4M5118045ABF
FORD
1325089
FORD
98AG18K001NC
FORD
4M5118K001AAA
FORD
2M5V18045AA
FORD
98AG18146FF
FORD
4M5118B038RB
FORD
1565337
FORD
4M5118K001ABD
FORD
3M5118B039AB
FORD
1088237
FORD
4M5118K001RCA
FORD
4M5118045BCA
FORD
1325694
FORD
98AX18K001JB
FORD
3M5118045CBL
FORD
4M5118K001DAA
FORD
3M5118K001CCM
FORD
1202260
FORD
1574987
FORD
4M5118B039PAA
FORD
3M5118K001CA
FORD
1145246
FORD
98AG18145DK
FORD
4M5118045RAD
FORD
1441853
FORD
3M5118B038CAB
FORD
1073885
FORD
4M5118K001PBB
FORD
4M5118045ABA
FORD
1318113
FORD
98AG18K001MC
FORD
1202059
FORD
1681215
FORD
4M5118B045FAA
FORD
98AG18045NA
FORD
4M5118045PBA
FORD
1370284
FORD
3M5118B038AAA
FORD
1070564
FORD
4M5118K001PA
FORD
4M5118045AAB
FORD
1318108
FORD
98AG18K001JC
FORD
4M5118B039RAA
FORD
1595235
FORD
4M5118K001BCC
FORD
3M5118K001CAL
FORD
1201931
FORD
98AG18145JD
FORD
4M5118B038ABA
FORD
1455519
FORD
3M5118B038CCA
FORD
1074114
FORD
4M5118K001PCC
FORD
4M5118045ABE
FORD
1318906
FORD
98AG18K001NB
FORD
4M5118K001AA
FORD
1H4Z40375AAPVA
FORD
98AG18146EF
FORD
4M5118B038RAA
FORD
1565335
FORD
4M5118K001ABC
FORD
3M5118B039AAA
FORD
1088218
FORD
4M5118K001RC
FORD
4M5118045BBA
FORD
4M5118045ABD
FORD
1318905
FORD
98AG18K001NA
FORD
4M5118B045PCB
FORD
1750030
FORD
98AG18146DK
FORD
4M5118B038PCA
FORD
1559520
FORD
4M5118K001ABB
FORD
3M5118B039AA
FORD
1088217
FORD
4M5118K001RBA
FORD
4M5118045BAD
FORD
1325103
FORD
98AX18K001FE
FORD
3M5118045CBJ
FORD
4M5118K001CCA
FORD
3M5118K001CCK
FORD
1202225
FORD
98AG18K001CK
FORD
4M5118B039BB
FORD
1574979
FORD
4M5118K001ACD
FORD
3M5118B039CBA
FORD
1111012
FORD
98AG18045JC
FORD
4M5118045EAA
FORD
1365714
FORD
3M5118045FBA
FORD
4M5118K001EBA
FORD
3M5118K001SC
FORD
1202559
FORD
4M5118K001BBA
FORD
3M5118B039SCA
FORD
1143219
FORD
98AG18145BK
FORD
4M5118045RAA
FORD
4M5118K001ACF
FORD
3M5118B039CCA
FORD
1111014
FORD
98AG18045KB
FORD
4M5118045FAA
FORD
1365746
FORD
3M5118045SAD
FORD
1068770
FORD
4M5118K001FA
FORD
4327859
FORD
1202643
FORD
98AG18K001FE
FORD
4M5118K001BBD
 
Cross reference
Manufacturer Cross reference
AL-KO300634
AL-KO810062
ASAM70459
ASHIKAMA-00235
AUTOMEGA3012140040
AUTOMEGA30102020260
AUTOMEGA30102010920
AUTOMEGA110010410
AUTOMEGA30102020275
AUTOMEGA30102010937
AUTOMEGA110010510
BENDIX060698GRB
BENDIX060533HRB
BILSTEIN22-051219
BOGE32-F53-A
BOGE32-F53-F
BSGBSG 30-300-020
DENCKERMANNDSB107G
DIEDERICHS9970079R
DJ PARTSDS1236GS
FENOXA61252
FENOXA61253
FENOXA61231
GABRIELG35458
GABRIELG35301
GABRIELG35457
HOLASH22-031G
HOLASH21-031G
HUTCHINSONKS 80
JAPANPARTSMM-00235
JAPKOMJ00235
JP GROUP1542104580
KAMOKA20333001
KAMOKA20633001
KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE4002470
KYB333709
LYNXautoG32509R
MAGNETI MARELLI351371070100
MAGNETI MARELLI380716325813
MAPCO20642
MAPCO40604
MASTER-SPORT313287-PCS-MS
MASTER-SPORT230709-PCS-MS
MASTER-SPORT313283-PCS-MS
MAXGEAR11-0312
MAXTRACMCD0079R
MAYSAN MANDOPS9410615
METZGER2340074
MEYLE726 623 0001
MGAAM7006
MONROEE4395
MONROE16283
MONROE16275
MONROEG16275
MONROEE4386
MONROE16282
OPEN PARTSSAB8060.31
OPTIMALA-3063GR
OPTIMALA-18697HR
PROFIT2004-0461
QUINTON HAZELL178708
QUINTON HAZELL178710
SACHS230711
SACHS230 709
SACHS230709
SKFVKDA 35417 T
SKFVKDA 35425 T
SKFVKDA 35417
SKFVKDP 33402 T
SNRKB652.09
STARLINETL C00022/3
STATIMA.101
STELLOX4213-0042-SX
TOPRAN301 322
TRICLO788687
TRWJGM6078T
TRWJGM6078SL
TRWJGM2826SR
TRWJGM6078SR
TRWJGM2826T
VAICOV25-1872
 
Applications