W8719

Brake shoes

Technical data

Length 1:
Length 2:
Height 1:
Height 2:
Thickness 1:
Thickness 2:
Applications: Rear
Kod EAN: 5903175984982
Status: Produced

Comments:


LOADING IMAGES
          
 
 
OE REFERENCES
Producer
Nr OE
Comments
CITROEN
4241N8
CITROEN
4241P4
FIAT
77365620
FIAT
77363858
FIAT
77364264
FIAT
77364667
OPEL
1605108
OPEL
93168957
OPEL
1605459
OPEL
93190003
PEUGEOT
4241P4
PEUGEOT
4241N8
VAUXHALL
93168957
VAUXHALL
93190003
 
Cross reference
Manufacturer Cross reference
ATE03013704782
ATE03013704932
BENDIX362471B
BENDIX362479B
BLUE PRINTADZ94126
BORG & BECKBBS6439
BORG & BECKBBS6368
BOSCH0986487821
BOSCH0986487703
BOSCH0986487729
Brake ENGINEERINGSH2627
BREMBOS23533
BREMBOS23531
DELPHILS1981
DELPHILS2014
FEBI BILSTEIN29191
FERODOFSB682
FERODOFSB4015
FTEBB1360A1
GIRLING5187199
HELLA8DB355005191
HELLA8DB355003051
HELLA8DB355005131
HELLA8DB355002971
JURID362479J
JURID362471J
MAGNETI MARELLI360219196370
METELLI530093
METELLI530099
METZGERMG201
MEYLE40145330003
MEYLE2145330007
MGAM852
MGAM842
MINTEXMFR564
NK2723731
NK2719758
PAGIDH9970
PAGIDR1310
PAGIDQ1200
PAGIDH9860
PAGIDR1303
QH Benelux1814
QUINTON HAZELLBS1162
REMSA420600
REMSA419200
SWAG70929191
TEXTAR91065400
TEXTAR84065400
TEXTAR83065400
TEXTAR91067600
TEXTAR84065402
TEXTAR83065401
TRISCAN810010012
TRISCAN810010028
TRISCAN810010011
TRUSTING034122
TRUSTING034117
TRWGS8719
VALEO564085
VALEO564064
ZIMMERMANN109901542
ZIMMERMANN109901139
 
Applications