T4486

Brake discs

Technical data

Length 1:
Length 2:
Height 1:
Height 2:
Thickness 1:
Thickness 2:
Applications: Front
Kod EAN: 5903175985880
Status: Produced

Comments:


LOADING IMAGES
             
 
 
OE REFERENCES
Producer
Nr OE
Comments
BYD
EG3501119
BYD
3501109
GREAT WALL
3502011XJZ08A
HONDA
45251SCAE00
HONDA
45251SMGE31
HONDA
45251S7AB10
HONDA
45251SJHE10
HONDA
45251SMGG10
HONDA
45251S7AE10
HONDA
45251SMCN10
HONDA
45251SMGG11
HONDA
45251S7AE11
HONDA
45251SMCN11
HONDA
45251SNLT60
HONDA
45251S7AN10
HONDA
45251SMGE30
HONDA (DONGFENG)
45251SNVH00
HONDA (GAC)
45251SNVH00
 
Cross reference
Manufacturer Cross reference
A.B.S.17386
APEC brakingDSK2204
ASHIKA6004494
ATE24012301101
ATE24012501891
ATE24012301091
BENDIX562457B
BLUE PRINTADH24383
BORG & BECKBBD4333
BORG & BECKBBD4660
BOSCH0986479981
BOSCH0986AB9853
BOSCH0986479365
BOSCH0986AB6918
BOSCH0986479S47
BOSCH0986479R85
BOSCH0986479781
BOSCH0986479364
BOSCH0986AB9654
BOSCH0986AB5157
Brake ENGINEERINGDI956192
BREMBO09675220
BREMBO09A45514
CARHPD1107
CAR1421186
CAR1421665
CAR1421107
DELPHIBG4119
DELPHIBG3720
DELPHIBG4186
DELPHIBG3980
FEBI BILSTEIN31399
FERODODDF15391
FERODODDF14961
FERODODDF1539
FERODODDF1496
FIRST LINEFBD1745
FIRST LINEFBD1345
FTEBS7097
FTEBS5411
GIRLING6044861
HELLA8DD355110631
HELLA8DD355112441
HELLA8DD355118131
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ3304003
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ3304045
JAPANPARTSDI494
JURID562457JC
JURID562457J
LPRH1015V
MAGNETI MARELLI353611934250
MAPCO15623
METELLI230958
METELLI230958C
METELLI230932C
METZGER24836
MEYLE31155210031
MEYLE31155210033
MEYLE31155210033PD
MEYLE31155210031PD
MGAD1570
MINTEXMDC1567
MINTEXMDC1766
NATIONALNBD1186
NIPPARTSJ3304045
NK202639
NK202626
NK312626
NK202666
NK202636
NK312636
PAGID54444
PAGID54444PRO
PAGID54284
PILENGAV318
QH Benelux58148
QH Benelux58320
QUINTON HAZELLBSF5566
QUINTON HAZELLBDC5566
QUINTON HAZELLBSF5411
QUINTON HAZELLBDC5411
REMSA698610
REMSA696210
sbs1815202626
SWAG85931399
TEXTAR92144403
TEXTAR92128403
TEXTAR92144400
TEXTAR92128400
TRISCAN812040134
TRISCAN812040129
TRISCAN812040131
TRUSTINGDF1350
TRUSTINGDF942
TRWDF4486
VALEO297267
VALEO197267
VALEO197530
ZIMMERMANN280317120
ZIMMERMANN280316752
ZIMMERMANN280316700
ZIMMERMANN280317152
ZIMMERMANN280317100
ZIMMERMANN280316750
 
Applications