T1217

Brake discs

Technical data

Length 1:
Length 2:
Height 1:
Height 2:
Thickness 1:
Thickness 2:
Applications: Front
Kod EAN: 5903175985453
Status: Produced

Comments:


LOADING IMAGES
            
 
 
OE REFERENCES
Producer
Nr OE
Comments
PEUGEOT
424689
PEUGEOT
424995
PEUGEOT
E169001
PEUGEOT
4246A5
DALLAS
424689
CITROËN
91508338
CITROËN
169001
CITROËN
424995
CITROËN
96070525
CITROËN
95661748
 
Cross reference
Manufacturer Cross reference
A.B.S.15315
ABEXW0374
ACDelcoAC2014D
APX10240
APEC brakingDSK182
ATE410187
ATE24011001871
BENDIX333666
BENDIX561253B
BENDIX561253BC
BORG & BECKBBD4838
BOSCH0986478046
BOSCH0986BB4306
BOSCH0986AB6878
BOSCH0986479827
BOSCH986478046
BOSCH0986BB4040
BOSCH0986479C54
BRADI1360814
Brake ENGINEERINGDI951114
BREMBO08298575
BREMBO08298510
CARHPD527
CAR142527
DELPHIBG2213
DELPHIBS3477
DELPHIBG213
DITASDFD1008
FAGBS3477
FEBI BILSTEIN10314
FERODODDF059
FERODODRF059
FERODODDF0591
FERODODRF059S
FERODODDF059C1
FIRST LINEFBD218
FTEBS3477
GIRLING6012173
GRAFDF29100
HELLA8DD355100831
HELLA8DD355100841
JURID561253J
JURID561253JC
LEMFÖRDER1207601
LPRP1141P
MAGNETI MARELLI353613608140
MAGNETI MARELLI431602040560
MAPCO15315
MAPCO153152
METELLI230100
METZGER613000
METZGERX10240
METZGER10240
MEYLE11155210002
MGAD900
MINTEXMDK0145
MINTEXMDK0059
MINTEXMDC293
MINTEXMDK0208
MINTEXMDK0091
MINTEXMDK0010
NATIONALNBD009
NK209910
NK319910
OBTEC A/S815271135
OBTEC A/S271135
PAGID52505
PAGID52505PRO
PEX140453
PEX140453N
PILENGA5094
QH Benelux55283
QUINTON HAZELLBDC3477
QUINTON HAZELL864306
QUINTON HAZELL819206
QUINTON HAZELL819200
QUINTON HAZELLBSF3477
QUINTON HAZELL817001
QUINTON HAZELL817000
QUINTON HAZELL819207
QUINTON HAZELL819203
QUINTON HAZELL817004
QUINTON HAZELL817002
REMSA817004
REMSA817001
REMSA613000
REMSA819207
REMSA819203
REMSA819200
REMSA817002
REMSA817000
REMSA864306
REMSA819206
ROADHOUSE817002
ROADHOUSE817000
ROADHOUSE864306
ROADHOUSE819206
ROADHOUSE817004
ROADHOUSE817001
ROADHOUSE613000
ROADHOUSE819207
ROADHOUSE819203
ROADHOUSE819200
ROULUNDS RUBBERD2014
SEBRO5283
SWAG62910314
TEXTAR92029803
TEXTAR98200029801
TEXTAR92029800
TRISCAN812028103
TRISCAN812010121
TRUSTINGDF002
TRWDF1217
VALEO297200
VALEO186003
VALEO186200
WOKINGP613000
ZIMMERMANN440203150
ZIMMERMANN4402031
ZIMMERMANN440203100
 
Applications