Q297

Brake pads

Technical data

Length 1:108,8
Length 2:
Height 1:47,4
Height 2:
Thickness 1:18
Thickness 2:
Applications: Front
Kod EAN: 5903175985361
Status: Produced

Comments:


LOADING IMAGES
          
 
 
OE REFERENCES
Producer
Nr OE
Comments
AUTOBIANCHI
793322
AUTOBIANCHI
792561
AUTOBIANCHI
791906
FIAT
0000000793322
FIAT
7584469
FIAT
0000005892312
FIAT
0000000792113
FIAT
5951660
FIAT
0000000793323
FIAT
77362266
FIAT
0792589
FIAT
5951671
FIAT
0000004146130
FIAT
793325
FIAT
5892309
FIAT
0000000792539
FIAT
792589
FIAT
0000005889226
FIAT
9938853
FIAT
0000000792561
FIAT
792725
FIAT
71748384
FIAT
0000005889227
FIAT
0000000791906
FIAT
792538
FIAT
5892310
FSO
655793385
INNOCENTI
5892309
LANCIA
793322
LANCIA
792561
LANCIA
0000000792113
LANCIA
791906
SEAT
SE141165081C
SEAT
SE022165081A
SEAT
SE22165081A
SEAT
SE131165081A
SEAT
SE14116081A
SEAT
SE141165081A
SEAT
SE021165081A
 
Cross reference
Manufacturer Cross reference
A.B.S.36521OE
A.B.S.36518
ACDelcoAC433481D
ACDelcoAC436181D
ACDelcoAC437381D
APEC brakingPAD417
ATE13046039402
ATE13046039392
BENDIX571309B
BENDIX571297B
BENDIX571224B
BENDIX571453B
BENDIX571309X
BENDIX571297X
BENDIX571224X
BENDIX571464X
BENDIX571318B
BORG & BECKBBP1094
BORG & BECKBBP1410
BORG & BECKBBP1015
BOSCH0986TB2006
BOSCH0986495041
BOSCHF026000148
BOSCH0986467760
BOSCH0986424274
BOSCH0986424081
BOSCH0986TB2201
BOSCH0986567760
BOSCH0986468380
BOSCH0986TB2501
BOSCH0986460736
BOSCH0986424098
Brake ENGINEERINGPA355
BREMBOP23021
BREMBOP23013
BREMBOP23024
BREMBOP23019
DELPHILP509
DELPHILP353
DELPHILP0353
DELPHILP732
DELPHILP459
DELPHILP305
DITASDFB1148
DITASDFB1297
E.T.F.1202651
E.T.F.120268
E.T.F.120203
FEBI BILSTEIN16077
FERODOFDB351
FERODOFSL370
FERODOFSL346
FERODOTAR370
FERODOTAR346
FERODOFDB351B
FERODOFDB346
FERODOFSL351
FERODOFDS370
FERODOFDB370
FERODOFDB363
FIRST LINEFBP1131
FIRST LINEFBP1132
FTEBL1187A2
FTEBL1131A2
FTEBL1187B2
FTEBL1151A4
GIRLING6102973
HELLA8DB355018231
HELLA8DB355007121
HELLA8DB355018991
HELLA8DB355017681
HERZOG GERMANY886518
HERZOG GERMANY886521
ICER180370700
ICER180838
ICER180418
ICER180370
ICER180474
JURID571464D
JURID571318J
JURID571297JAS
JURID571297D
JURID571309J
JURID571464J
JURID571453J
JURID571309D
JURID571297J
JURID571224J
KAWE80658
KAWE80678
LEMFÖRDER26135
LEMFÖRDER26142
LPR05P007
LPR05P107
LPR05P006
MAGNETI MARELLI363702160139
MAGNETI MARELLI363702160065
MAGNETI MARELLI363702160230
MAGNETI MARELLI363702160140
MAGNETI MARELLI363702160124
MAGNETI MARELLI363802160230
MAGNETI MARELLI363702160141
MAPCO6146/1
MAPCO6179
METELLI2200260
METELLI2200330
METELLI2200331
METZGER037202
METZGER014614
MEYLE0252095018W
MGA178
MINTEXMDB1528
MINTEXMDB1189
MINTEXMDB2526
MINTEXMDB1218
NECTOFD671N
NECTOFD609A
NECTOFD221A
NECTOFD672A
NECTOFD671A
NECTOFD221N
NK222314
NK222322
OPTIMAL12043
OPTIMAL9257
OPTIMAL9342
PAGIDT5094
PAGIDT0624ECO
PAGIDT9003
PAGIDT5016
PAGIDT0624
PEX7054
QH Benelux2354
QH Benelux2355
QH Benelux7141
QUINTON HAZELLBP270
QUINTON HAZELLBLF344
QUINTON HAZELL837200
QUINTON HAZELLBP557
QUINTON HAZELLBP353
QUINTON HAZELLBP344
QUINTON HAZELLBLF392
QUINTON HAZELLBLF270
QUINTON HAZELL814601
QUINTON HAZELLBP403
QUINTON HAZELL814600
RAMEDERT0610386
RAMEDERT0600006
REMSA14614
REMSA37202
REMSA12832
REMSA814601
REMSA2106
REMSA837200
REMSA037202
REMSA12800
REMSA814600
ROADHOUSE837200
ROADHOUSE814600
ROADHOUSE814601
ROULUNDS RUBBER436181
ROULUNDS RUBBER437381
ROULUNDS RUBBER433481
sbs222314
sbs222322
SCT GermanySP143
SPIDAN32644
SPIDAN31285
SPIDAN32598
SPIDAN30208
SWAG70916077
TEXTAR2095006
TEXTAR2094602
TEXTAR2095018005
TEXTAR2095005
TEXTAR2070803
TRISCAN811015508
TRISCAN811015505
TRUSTING0280
TRUSTING0351
TRWGDB297
VALEO597015
VALEO598085
VALEO168233
VALEO301091
VALEO598219
VALEO598091
VALEO597045
VALEO168241
VALEO168230
VALEO540482
VALEO598093
WOKINGP121306
WOKINGP272302
WOKINGP046314
ZIMMERMANN209501802
ZIMMERMANN207081601
ZIMMERMANN209501801
 
Applications