Z3088

Brake pads

Technical data

Length 1:107,6
Length 2:
Height 1:39,6
Height 2:
Thickness 1:13,1
Thickness 2:
Applications: Rear
Kod EAN: 5903175982315
Status: Produced

Comments:


LOADING IMAGES
          
 
 
OE REFERENCES
Producer
Nr OE
Comments
MAZDA
GGYB2648Z
MAZDA
FA6749230
MAZDA
GEYC2643ZA
MAZDA
GGYM2643Z
MAZDA
FB712628Z
MAZDA
GEYC2648Z
MAZDA
GGYM2648ZA9C
MAZDA
FB712628ZA
MAZDA
GEYC2648ZA
MAZDA
GJYB2648Z9C
MAZDA
FDY12649Z
MAZDA
GGYB2643Z
MAZDA
GS392643Z
MAZDA
GEYC2643Z
 
Cross reference
Manufacturer Cross reference
A.B.S.36571
ACDelcoAC680181D
APEC brakingPAD1090
ASHIKA5103302
ATE13046058042
BENDIX572169B
BENDIX572193B
BORG & BECKBBP1506
BORG & BECKBBP1816
BOSCHF03B150012
BOSCH986424295
BOSCH0986TB2095
BOSCH0986AB2458
BOSCH0986424817
BOSCH0986424295
BOSCH0986TB2096
BOSCH0986AB9137
BOSCH0986505777
BREMBOP49036
BREMBOP49037
DELPHILP401
E.T.F.120448
FEBI BILSTEIN16500
FERODOFSL372
FERODOFDB372
FERODOFSL1721
FERODOFDB1721
fri.tech.3110
FTEBL1493A1
FTEBL1850A3
GIRLING6130889
HELLA8DB355011131
HELLA8DB355016761
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ3613002
ICER180785
JAPANPARTSPP302AF
JURID572490J
JURID572169J
JURID572193J
KAWE81397
KBPBP4534
LPR05P336
LPR05P876
MAGNETI MARELLI363702160524
MAGNETI MARELLI363702160748
MAGNETI MARELLI363702160522
MAPCO6712
METELLI2203020
METELLI2203021
METZGER017910
MEYLE0252404514
MEYLE0252404514PD
MGA491
MINTEXMDB1350
MINTEXMDB2309
MK KashiyamaD3027
NECTOFD6554A
NK223240
NK223225
PAGIDT3052
PAGIDT1428
PEX7733
QH Benelux7249
QH Benelux7263
QH Benelux7288
QUINTON HAZELLBP1375
QUINTON HAZELLBP841
QUINTON HAZELLBLF1003
REMSA17940
REMSA17920
REMSA017940
REMSA017920
REMSA17930
REMSA17910
REMSA017930
ROULUNDS RUBBER680181
SPIDAN31092
SWAG83916500
TEXTAR2404501
TEXTAR2404505
TEXTAR2003101
TRISCAN811050006
TRISCAN811050002
TRUSTING3110
TRWGDB3088
VALEO301780
VALEO598780
ZIMMERMANN240451301
ZIMMERMANN200311301
 
Applications