T4766

Brake discs

Technical data

Length 1:
Length 2:
Height 1:
Height 2:
Thickness 1:
Thickness 2:
Applications: Rear
Kod EAN: 5903175980724
Status: Produced

Comments:


LOADING IMAGES
            
 
 
OE REFERENCES
Producer
Nr OE
Comments
FORD
1385590
FORD
1405500
FORD
1864280
FORD
6G912A315BA
FORD
1379931
FORD (CHANGAN)
7G912A315BA
LAND ROVER
LR027123
 
Cross reference
Manufacturer Cross reference
APEC brakingDSK2491
ATE24011101451
ATE24031101451
BENDIX562536BC
BLUE PRINTADF124301
BORG & BECKBBD4587
BOSCH0986479B94
BOSCH0986479254
BOSCH0986479973
Brake ENGINEERINGDI956626
BREMBO08A54010
BREMBO08A54011
CARHPD1367
CAR1421367
DELPHIBG4063
DELPHIBG4063C
FEBI BILSTEIN30721
FERODODDF16161
FERODODDF1616
FTEBS5561
GIRLING6047664
HELLA8DD355118841
HELLA8DD355113831
JURID562536JC
METELLI230897C
MEYLE7155230014PD
MINTEXMDC1810
NK202571
NK312571
PAGID54593
QUINTON HAZELLBSF5561
QUINTON HAZELLBDC5561
REMSA6116700
SWAG50930721
TEXTAR92159305
TEXTAR92159300
TEXTAR92159303
TRISCAN812016144
TRISCAN812016144C
TRUSTINGDF1101
TRWDF4766
VALEO197101
VALEO297101
ZIMMERMANN250136100
ZIMMERMANN250136120
 
Applications