T4112

Brake discs

Technical data

Length 1:
Length 2:
Height 1:
Height 2:
Thickness 1:
Thickness 2:
Applications: Front
Kod EAN: 5903175980946
Status: Produced

Comments:


LOADING IMAGES
             
 
 
OE REFERENCES
Producer
Nr OE
Comments
TOYOTA
4351252010
TOYOTA
4351252020
TOYOTA
4351252050
TOYOTA
435120D010
 
Cross reference
Manufacturer Cross reference
A.B.S.17027
ACDelcoAC2503D
APX24770
AP24770
APEC brakingDSK307
ATE24011801311
BENDIX562443B
BENDIX562169B
BENDIX562169BC
BLUE PRINTADT343113
BORG & BECKBBD4173
BOSCH986478582
BOSCH0986AB5149
BOSCH0986479B92
BOSCH0986478582
BOSCH0986AB9675
BOSCH0986479S46
BOSCH0986479244
BRADI152B324
Brake ENGINEERINGDI955884
BREMBO09782510
BREMBO09B30910
BREMBO09782575
BREMBO9782510
CAR142986
CARHPD986
DBADBA723
DELPHIBG3519
DELPHIBS5117
FEBI BILSTEIN27399
FEBI BILSTEIN26068
FEBI BILSTEIN27234
FERODODDF1084C
FERODODDF1084
FERODODDF10841
FIRST LINEFBD1149
FTEBS5117
FTEBS7147
GIRLING6041121
HELLA8DD355107281
HELLA8DD355107271
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ3302151
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ3302124
JAPANPARTSDI278
JURID562443J
JURID562169J
JURID562443JC
JURID562169JC
LEMFÖRDER3377801
LPRT2941V
MAGNETI MARELLI431602042390
MAGNETI MARELLI353615202324
MAPCO45568
MAPCO15559
METELLI230552C
METELLI230552
METZGER24770
METZGER661810
MEYLE30155210099
MEYLE30155210020
MEYLE30155210020PD
MGAD1381
MINTEXMDK0213
MINTEXMDC1392
NATIONALNBD990
NIPPARTSJ3302124
NK3145100
NK2045100
NK314565
NK204565
OBTEC A/S333357V
PAGID50301PRO
PAGID50301
PEX140611
PILENGAV653
QH Benelux58198
QH Benelux57894
QUINTON HAZELLBDC5117
QUINTON HAZELLBSF5117
QUINTON HAZELL661810
REMSA661810
ROADHOUSE661810
ROULUNDS RUBBERD2503
RUVILLEBFR530910
SWAG81926068
SWAG81927399
TEXTAR92103603
TEXTAR92103600
TEXTAR98200103601
TRISCAN812013156
TRUSTINGDF458
TRWDF4112
VALEO186587
WOKINGP661810
ZIMMERMANN590256950
ZIMMERMANN590256900
 
Applications