T4112

Brake discs

Technical data

Length 1:
Length 2:
Height 1:
Height 2:
Thickness 1:
Thickness 2:
Applications: Front
Kod EAN: 5903175980946
Status: Produced

Comments:


LOADING IMAGES
             
 
 
OE REFERENCES
Producer
Nr OE
Comments
TOYOTA
4351252010
TOYOTA
4351252020
TOYOTA
4351252050
TOYOTA
435120D010
 
Cross reference
Manufacturer Cross reference
A.B.S.17027
ACDelcoAC2503D
AP24770
APX24770
APEC brakingDSK307
ATE24011801311
BENDIX562169BC
BENDIX562443B
BENDIX562169B
BLUE PRINTADT343113
BORG & BECKBBD4173
BOSCH0986479S46
BOSCH0986479244
BOSCH986478582
BOSCH0986AB5149
BOSCH0986479B92
BOSCH0986478582
BOSCH0986AB9675
BRADI152B324
Brake ENGINEERINGDI955884
BREMBO09782575
BREMBO9782510
BREMBO09782510
BREMBO09B30910
CARHPD986
CAR142986
DBADBA723
DELPHIBS5117
DELPHIBG3519
FEBI BILSTEIN27234
FEBI BILSTEIN27399
FEBI BILSTEIN26068
FERODODDF10841
FERODODDF1084C
FERODODDF1084
FIRST LINEFBD1149
FTEBS7147
FTEBS5117
GIRLING6041121
HELLA8DD355107271
HELLA8DD355107281
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ3302124
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ3302151
JAPANPARTSDI278
JURID562443JC
JURID562169JC
JURID562443J
JURID562169J
LEMFÖRDER3377801
LPRT2941V
MAGNETI MARELLI431602042390
MAGNETI MARELLI353615202324
MAPCO15559
MAPCO45568
METELLI230552
METELLI230552C
METZGER661810
METZGER24770
MEYLE30155210020PD
MEYLE30155210099
MEYLE30155210020
MGAD1381
MINTEXMDC1392
MINTEXMDK0213
NATIONALNBD990
NIPPARTSJ3302124
NK204565
NK3145100
NK2045100
NK314565
OBTEC A/S333357V
PAGID50301
PAGID50301PRO
PEX140611
PILENGAV653
QH Benelux57894
QH Benelux58198
QUINTON HAZELL661810
QUINTON HAZELLBDC5117
QUINTON HAZELLBSF5117
REMSA661810
ROADHOUSE661810
ROULUNDS RUBBERD2503
RUVILLEBFR530910
SWAG81927399
SWAG81926068
TEXTAR92103600
TEXTAR98200103601
TEXTAR92103603
TRISCAN812013156
TRUSTINGDF458
TRWDF4112
VALEO186587
WOKINGP661810
ZIMMERMANN590256900
ZIMMERMANN590256950
 
Applications