W8636

Brake shoes

Technical data

Length 1:
Length 2:
Height 1:
Height 2:
Thickness 1:
Thickness 2:
Applications: Rear
Kod EAN: 5903175981455
Status: Produced

Comments:


LOADING IMAGES
          
 
 
OE REFERENCES
Producer
Nr OE
Comments
FORD
1087597
FORD
1126158
FORD
98AB2200BD
FORD
98AB2200BE
FORD
1075549
 
Cross reference
Manufacturer Cross reference
A.B.S.9054
APEC brakingSHU584
ATE03013703562
BENDIX362391B
BENDIXBS5011
BORG & BECKBBS6266
BOSCH0986BB3512
BOSCH0986487633
Brake ENGINEERINGSH2509
BREMBOS24531
DELPHILS1850
FERODOFSB565
FIRST LINEFBS591
GIRLING5186361
HELLA8DB355004491
HELLA8DB355005231
HELLA8DB355002231
HELLA8DB355004971
JURID362391J
LEMFÖRDER26288
MAGNETI MARELLI363614712210
MAPCO8852
METELLI530133
METZGER069300
METZGERMG716
MEYLE7140421004
MGAM760
MINTEXMFR452
NK2725632
PAGIDQ0935
PAGIDR1275
PAGIDH9320
PAGIDR0870
PAGIDR1314
PEX6241
QH Benelux1696
QUINTON HAZELLBS1052
REMSA404000
SPIDAN33931
TEXTAR84052501
TEXTAR91052500
TEXTAR84052500
TEXTAR84052502
TEXTAR98101052504
TEXTAR83052501
TRISCAN810016632
TRWGS8636
VALEO562648
ZIMMERMANN109901187
 
Applications