W8223

Brake shoes

Technical data

Length 1:
Length 2:
Height 1:
Height 2:
Thickness 1:
Thickness 2:
Applications: Rear
Kod EAN: 5903175981264
Status: Produced

Comments:


LOADING IMAGES
          
 
 
OE REFERENCES
Producer
Nr OE
Comments
CADILLAC
90541931
CHEVROLET
90541931
CHEVROLET
90512907
CHEVROLET
90343627
CHEVROLET
90509606
CHEVROLET
90273259
OPEL
1605764
OPEL
90512907
OPEL
90343627
OPEL
90495854
OPEL
90251451
OPEL
1605897
OPEL
90509606
OPEL
90273259
OPEL
1605921
OPEL
1605938
OPEL
90541931
OPEL
90349868
OPEL
552152
OPEL
1605686
SAAB
4544326
SAAB
4836441
SAAB
4838660
SAAB
4543419
VAUXHALL
90512907
VAUXHALL
90343627
VAUXHALL
90509606
VAUXHALL
90273259
VAUXHALL
90541931
VAUXHALL
90349868
VAUXHALL
90063339
 
Cross reference
Manufacturer Cross reference
A.B.S.8786
APEC brakingSHU467
ATE3013701722
ATE03013701722
BENDIX361174B
BENDIX330781
BENDIX361417B
BOSCH0986487214
BOSCH0986BB3542
BOSCH986487214
BOSCH0986487820
Brake ENGINEERINGSH1223
BREMBOS59521
DELPHILS1381
FEBI BILSTEIN17459
FERODOFSB227
FIRST LINEFBS556
FTEBB1098A5
GIRLING5182232
HELLA8DA355050321
JURID361174J
JURID2830174
LEMFÖRDER1220101
MAGNETI MARELLI360219192019
MAPCO8824
METELLI530302
METZGERKR347
METZGERMG347
METZGERKR347X
MEYLE6140421009
MGAM704
MINTEXMFR147
NK2736347
PAGIDH8540
PEX6037
QH Benelux1247
QUINTON HAZELLBBF773
QUINTON HAZELLBS773
REMSA465100
SPIDAN31465
SWAG40917459
TEXTAR2746601
TEXTAR91018400
TEXTAR98101018404
TEXTAR2610503400
TEXTAR981010184
TEXTAR27466034004
TEXTAR2610501
TRISCAN810024347
TRISCAN810024005
TRUSTING073159
TRWGS8223
VALEO562572
ZIMMERMANN109901346
 
Applications