Z1590

Brake pads

Technical data

Length 1:123
Length 2:
Height 1:53,4
Height 2:
Thickness 1:17
Thickness 2:
Applications: Front
Kod EAN: 5903175981936
Status: Produced

Comments:


LOADING IMAGES
          
 
 
OE REFERENCES
Producer
Nr OE
Comments
FIAT
71754647
PEUGEOT
425496
PEUGEOT
425407
PEUGEOT
425406
FIAT
0071754647
FIAT
77362194
FIAT
77362091
FIAT
71770062
FIAT
9949273
FIAT
71754802
FIAT
77364588
CITROEN
425496
CITROEN
425407
LANCIA
77362548
LANCIA
77363992
LANCIA
77363035
LANCIA
7736415
FIAT
77363035
FIAT
7736415
FIAT
77362548
FIAT
77363992
FIAT
0000077362179
FIAT
0000009949556
 
Cross reference
Manufacturer Cross reference
APEC brakingPAD1400
ATE13046038102
ATE13046038182
BENDIX573170B
BENDIX573172B
BORG & BECKBBP1997
BORG & BECKBBP1716
BORG & BECKBBP1717
BOSCH0986495102
BOSCH0986424784
BOSCH0986TB2836
BOSCH0986494132
BOSCH0986424597
Brake ENGINEERINGPA1604
BREMBOP23099
BREMBOP23140
DELPHILP1845
DELPHILP1899
DELPHILP1722
E.T.F.121243
FERODOFSL1666
FERODOFDB1666
FERODOFDB1666-D
FIRST LINEFBP3345
fri.tech.3300
FTEBL1796A4
GIRLING6115904
HELLA8DB355015491
HELLA8DB355011871
HELLA8DB355018821
HELLA8DB355012841
ICER181648
ICER181444
ICER181648701
ICER181444701
JURID573170J
JURID573172J
KAWE81704
LPR05P763
MAGNETI MARELLI363702161407
MAPCO6560
METELLI2203211
METELLI2203210
METZGER85801
METZGER085801
MEYLE0252370517W
MGA728
MINTEXMDB2644
MINTEXMDB2239
NECTOFD7089A
NK222365
NK222380
OPTIMAL85801
PAGIDT2003
PAGIDT5162
PAGIDT1501
PEX7728
PEX7723
QH Benelux7649
QUINTON HAZELLBP1315
RAMEDERT0610310
REMSA085811
REMSA85811
REMSA85801
REMSA85901
sbs222365
sbs222380
SPIDAN32837
SWAG70916555
TEXTAR2370581
TEXTAR2370506
TEXTAR2370502
TEXTAR2370517014
TEXTAR2370503
TRISCAN811015037
TRUSTING3300
TRWGDB1590
VALEO598913
VALEO598426
VALEO301913
VALEO601099
VALEO598670
VALEO597370
VALEO301426
ZIMMERMANN237051801
 
Applications