Z1554

Brake pads

Technical data

Length 1:155,3
Length 2:156,4
Height 1:73
Height 2:
Thickness 1:19,3
Thickness 2:
Applications: Front
Kod EAN: 5903175981912
Status: Produced

Comments:


LOADING IMAGES
          
 
 
OE REFERENCES
Producer
Nr OE
Comments
AUDI
8E0698151L
AUDI
4E0698151F
AUDI
4E0698151M
AUDI
4F0698151A
AUDI
8E0698151G
AUDI
4F0698151B
SEAT
8E0698151L
SEAT
8E0698151G
SEAT
4F0698151B
SKODA
4F0698151B
VW
4F0698151B
AUDI
8E0698151C
 
Cross reference
Manufacturer Cross reference
A.B.S.37428OE
A.B.S.37156
A.B.S.37428
APEC brakingPAD1355
ATE13047072012
BENDIX573196B
BORG & BECKBBP2013
BORG & BECKBBP2232
BOSCH0986TB2849
BOSCH0986495272
BOSCH0986494104
BOSCH0986AB2968
BOSCHF03B150365
BOSCH0986494271
BOSCH0986424806
Brake ENGINEERINGPA1620
BREMBOP85097
BREMBOP85084
DELPHILP1922
E.T.F.121136
FEBI BILSTEIN16584
FEBI BILSTEIN16586
FERODOFDB1827
FERODOFQT1629
FERODOFDB1629
FIRST LINEFBP3656
fri.tech.5651
FTEBL1906A2
FTEBL1991A2
GIRLING6115542
GIRLING6116172
HELLA8DB355009201
HELLA8DB355011711
ICER181654
JURID573198J
JURID573196J
JURID573196JC
KAWE81636
KAWE81739
LPR05P1239
MAGNETI MARELLI363702161331
METELLI2205491
MEYLE0252395020W
MEYLE0252395020PD
MINTEXMDB2648
MINTEXMDB2694
NECTOFD7073A
NK224782
PAGIDT1487
PAGIDT1487EP
PAGIDT1223
PEX7776
QH Benelux7575
QH Benelux7693
QUINTON HAZELLBP1421
REMSA096412
REMSA96412
REMSA96422
sbs224782
SCT GermanySP282
SPIDAN32946
SWAG30916586
SWAG30916584
TEXTAR2376319505
TEXTAR2395081
TEXTAR2395001
TEXTAR2376381
TEXTAR2376306
TEXTAR2395091
TEXTAR2395020305
TEXTAR2376320305
TEXTAR2376302
TRISCAN811029058
TRUSTING5651
TRWGDB1554
TRWGDB1617
VAICOV108182
VALEO598779
VALEO601219
ZIMMERMANN237632001
 
Applications