T1747

Brake discs

Technical data

Length 1:
Length 2:
Height 1:
Height 2:
Thickness 1:
Thickness 2:
Applications: Front
Kod EAN: 5906190588944
Status: Produced

Comments:


LOADING IMAGES
            
 
 
OE REFERENCES
Producer
Nr OE
Comments
ALFA ROMEO
60808872
FIAT
46820655
FIAT
71772241
FIAT
7545556
FIAT
0046554302
FIAT
92498609
FIAT
7645055
FIAT
0060808872
FIAT
71738373
FIAT
7645556
FIAT
71770935
FIAT
0000060802029
FIAT
7663466
LANCIA
0000060802029
LANCIA
7663466
LANCIA
46820655
LANCIA
46554302
 
Cross reference
Manufacturer Cross reference
A.B.S.15858
ABEXW0439
ACDelcoAC2009D
AP14139E
APX14139
AP14834E
APEC brakingDSK551
ATE24011201271
ATE412127
BENDIX561469B
BENDIX345035
BENDIX561469BC
BORG & BECKBBD4002
BOSCH986478343
BOSCH0986479858
BOSCH0986478343
BRADI1151814
BREMBO08508610
BREMBO08508614
BREMBO08962114
BREMBO08508611
BREMBO08508675
CARHPD168
CAR142168
DELPHIBG2411
DELPHIBS3511
DELPHIBG411
FAGBS3511
FEBI BILSTEIN10618
FERODODDF141C1
FERODODDF1411
FERODODRF141
FERODODDF141
FIRST LINEFBD002
FTEBS3511
GIRLING6017473
GRAFDF29179
HELLA8DD355101621
HELLA8DD355101611
JURID561469JC
JURID561469J
LEMFÖRDER1681802
LPRF2091P
MAGNETI MARELLI353611518140
MAGNETI MARELLI431602040570
MAPCO15023
METELLI230179
METZGERX14139
METZGER619100
METZGER14139E
MEYLE2155212002
MEYLE2155210046PD
MGAD979
MGAD1031
MINTEXMDK0170
MINTEXMDC636
NATIONALNBD120
NK209932
NK202320
NK319932
OBTEC A/S161607
PAGID50910
PAGID50910PRO
PEX140160
QH Benelux53297
QUINTON HAZELLBSF3511
QUINTON HAZELL858800
QUINTON HAZELLBDC3511BD
QUINTON HAZELL814601
QUINTON HAZELLBDC3511
REMSA814601
REMSA619100
REMSA858800
ROADHOUSE619100
ROADHOUSE858800
ROADHOUSE814601
ROULUNDS RUBBERD2009
SEBRO3207
SWAG70910618
TEXTAR98200041501
TEXTAR92041503
TEXTAR92041500
TRISCAN812010126C
TRISCAN812010126
TRUSTINGDF171
TRWDF1747
VALEO186038
VALEO186154
WOKINGP619100
ZIMMERMANN2302357
ZIMMERMANN230235720
ZIMMERMANN230235752
ZIMMERMANN230235700
ZIMMERMANN230235750
 
Applications