Q3549

Brake pads

Technical data

Length 1:132,8
Length 2:
Height 1:59,9
Height 2:
Thickness 1:16,8
Thickness 2:
Applications: Front
Kod EAN: 5903175987846
Status: Produced

Comments:


LOADING IMAGES
          
 
 
OE REFERENCES
Producer
Nr OE
Comments
HYUNDAI
581012VA60
HYUNDAI
58101A6A01
HYUNDAI
581013XA00
HYUNDAI
58101A6A02
HYUNDAI
58101A6A00
HYUNDAI (BEIJING)
58101C3A10
HYUNDAI (BEIJING)
58101C3A20
KIA
58101A6A00
KIA
58101A7A00
KIA
58101A6A01
KIA
58101A4A11
KIA
58101A6A02
KIA
581011UA00
 
Cross reference
Manufacturer Cross reference
ATE13046056452
BENDIX573406B
BORG & BECKBBP2340
BOSCH0986AB1291
BOSCH0986TB3190
BOSCH0986495343
BOSCH0986AB3106
BOSCH0986TB3198
BREMBOP30073
BREMBOP30070
DELPHILP2688
FERODOFDB4396
GIRLING6135495
HELLA8DB355020871
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ3600554
KAISHIND11283
KAVO PARTSBP3047
KAWE141202
NK223447
NK223443
NK223449
PAGIDT2278
REMSA141212
REMSA141202
REMSA141232
ROADHOUSE2141202
TEXTAR2570801
TEXTAR2575701
TRISCAN811018030
TRISCAN811043047
TRISCAN811043045
TRWGDB3549
VALEO301294
WOKINGP1512302
ZIMMERMANN256921802
 
Applications