Z3494

Brake pads

Technical data

Length 1:99,6
Length 2:
Height 1:41,1
Height 2:
Thickness 1:14,7
Thickness 2:
Applications: Front
Kod EAN: 5903175987426
Status: Produced

Comments:


LOADING IMAGES
          
 
 
OE REFERENCES
Producer
Nr OE
Comments
SSANGYONG
48413341A0
KIA (DYK)
583022XA00
KIA
583023QA10
KIA
583022HA51
KIA
583023FA01
KIA
583022KA10
KIA
583023KA63
KIA
583020AA10
KIA
583023LA20
KIA
583022KA00
KIA
583023FA11
KIA
583021WA35
KIA
583022TA60
KIA
583023KA62
KIA
583023LA10
KIA
583021RA30
HYUNDAI (BEIJING)
583024QA00
HYUNDAI (BEIJING)
58302C3A10
HYUNDAI (BEIJING)
58302B5A30
HYUNDAI
583023LA10
HYUNDAI
58302B4A30
HYUNDAI
583021RA30
HYUNDAI
583023KA35
HYUNDAI
583023QA10
HYUNDAI
583022HA51
HYUNDAI
583023FA01
HYUNDAI
58302A6A30
HYUNDAI
583022KA10
HYUNDAI
583023KA31
HYUNDAI
583022EA31
HYUNDAI
583023KA63
HYUNDAI
583020AA10
HYUNDAI
583023LA20
HYUNDAI
58101B9A30
HYUNDAI
583023ZA70
HYUNDAI
583022KA00
HYUNDAI
583023FA11
HYUNDAI
583022TA60
HYUNDAI
583023KA62
 
Cross reference
Manufacturer Cross reference
A.B.S.37777
A.B.S.37914
A.B.S.37247
ASHIKA510KK06
ATE13047057862
ATE13046057862
BENDIX573369B
BENDIX572629B
BLUE PRINTADG042154
BLUE PRINTADG042100
BLUE PRINTADG042109
BORG & BECKBBP2323
BORG & BECKBBP2370
BORG & BECKBBP2220
BOSCH0986AB1285
BOSCH0986495351
BOSCH0986494557
BOSCH0986TB3204
BOSCH0986TB3102
BOSCH0986AB3100
BOSCH0986AB1040
BOSCH0986494635
BOSCH0986494417
BOSCH0986TB3203
BOSCH0986TB3089
BREMBOP30067
BREMBOP30047
BREMBOP30054
DELPHILP2195
DELPHILP2295
E.T.F.121471
FERODOFDB4387
fri.tech.9031
GIRLING6134949
HELLA8DB355019981
HELLA8DB355014571
HELLA8DB355020371
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ3610522
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ3610526
ICER181976
ICER182036
JAPANPARTSPPK06AF
JAPKO51K06
JURID573369J
JURID573369JC
JURID572629J
KAISHIND11210
LPR05P1558
LPR05P1710
METELLI2208861
METZGER136242
MEYLE0252493415W
MGA1117
MINTEXMDB3252
MINTEXMDB3027
MK KashiyamaD11195M
MK KashiyamaD1111SM
NIPPARTSN3610311
NK223442
PAGIDT3139
PAGIDT1848
PAGIDT2210
REMSA136232
REMSA136204
REMSA136242
REMSA136212
REMSA136202
TEXTAR2533701
TEXTAR2597601
TEXTAR2533715715
TEXTAR2493401
TEXTAR2564701
TRISCAN811043044
TRISCAN811043039
TRUSTING9031
TRWGDB3494
VALEO601139
VALEO604046
ZIMMERMANN253371601
ZIMMERMANN253371602
 
Applications