Z1957

Brake pads

Technical data

Length 1:123
Length 2:
Height 1:56,2
Height 2:61,2
Thickness 1:16,2
Thickness 2:
Applications: Front
Kod EAN: 5903175987297
Status: Produced

Comments:


LOADING IMAGES
          
 
 
OE REFERENCES
Producer
Nr OE
Comments
VW (FAW)
5QD698451A
VW (FAW)
8V0698451
VW
8V0698451
VW
5Q0698451
VW
8V0698451A
VW
8V0698451D
VW
3Q0698451B
VW
3Q0698451
VW
5Q0698451C
VW
8V0698451B
AUDI (FAW)
5Q0698451C
AUDI
3Q0698451
AUDI
5Q0698451C
AUDI
8V0698451B
AUDI
8V0698451
AUDI
8V0698451A
AUDI
8V0698451D
 
Cross reference
Manufacturer Cross reference
BENDIX573415B
BENDIX573409B
BORG & BECKBBP2401
BOSCH0986495346
BOSCH0986494658
BOSCH0986TB3176
BOSCH0986494659
BREMBOP85124
BREMBOP85125
DELPHILP2697
DELPHILP2490
FERODOFSL4434
FERODOFDB4434
fri.tech.9670
FTEBL2091A1
GIRLING6119572
HELLA8DB355020271
HELLA8DB355020261
HELLA PAGID8DB355020271
ICER182099
MEYLE0252500816
MEYLE0252500816PD
MINTEXMDB3100
NK2247114
PAGIDT1976
PAGIDT1977
REMSA151610
REMSA151600
ROADHOUSE2151600
TEXTAR2500816405
TEXTAR2500801
TEXTAR2500901
TEXTAR2500803
TRISCAN811029171
TRISCAN811029172
TRUSTING9670
TRWGDB1957
VALEO601425
VALEO601329
WOKINGP1416300
 
Applications