Z1716

Brake pads

Technical data

Length 1:110,4
Length 2:
Height 1:45,7
Height 2:
Thickness 1:15,5
Thickness 2:
Applications: Front
Kod EAN: 5903175987211
Status: Produced

Comments:


LOADING IMAGES
          
 
 
OE REFERENCES
Producer
Nr OE
Comments
VAUXHALL
96626075
VAUXHALL
96626076
SUZUKI
5580078J01
SUZUKI
5580078J00
OPEL
1605123
OPEL
4817791
OPEL
96626075
OPEL
96626076
CHEVROLET (SGM)
96626075
CHEVROLET
96626075
CHEVROLET
96626076
CHEVROLET
20801538
CHEVROLET
19168900
CHEVROLET
19149904
 
Cross reference
Manufacturer Cross reference
APEC brakingPAD1573
ATE13046057882
BENDIX573386B
BENDIXDB1862
BENDIX571205B
BLUE PRINTADG04281
BORG & BECKBBP2041
BOSCH0986AB3127
BOSCH0986TB3008
BOSCH0986AB1313
BOSCH0986AB1470
BOSCH0986AB3755
BOSCH0986494251
Brake ENGINEERINGPA1734
BREMBOP10004
DELPHILP1988
FEBI BILSTEIN16631
FERODOFSL1935
FERODOFDB1935
FTEBL2054A2
GIRLING6117169
HELLA8DB355012951
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ3610906
ICER181799
JURID573386J
JURID571205J
LEMFÖRDER2054903
LPR05P1323
MAGNETI MARELLI363702161497
MAGNETI MARELLI363702160078
METELLI2207790
METZGER000700
METZGER126012
MEYLE0252449815W
MINTEXMDB1012
MINTEXMDB2864
MK Kashiyama09063M
NK223639
PAGIDT0455
PAGIDT1659
PEX7920S
REMSA126012
RUVILLED12758391
SWAG89916631
TEXTAR2449801
TEXTAR2449803
TEXTAR2000906
TRISCAN811024032
TRUSTING7950
TRWGDB1716
VALEO301941
VALEO598941
VALEO604041
ZIMMERMANN244981551
 
Applications